ML. PŘÍPRAVKA 2010      Soutěž č.  H3C  
Jan Všetečka - roč. 2010      Ročník: podzim 2018 
       
Kolo        Den         Datum        Hodina           Domácí                    Hosté               Hřiště          Výsledek
       
1.            ÚT              4.9.           16:30        CU Bohemians    AC Sparta Praha      Šeberov            :
       
       
2.           NE              16.9.         10:30         Viktorka Žižkov       CU Bohemians      Vítkov               :
     
       
3.           ÚT              18.9.         16:30         CU Bohemians        Dukla Praha           Šeberov          :
       
       
4.           ÚT              25.9.         16:30         CU Bohemians      SK Slavia Praha       Šeberov         :
      
       
5.           SO             6.10.          9:00            FC Tempo Praha     CU Bohemians      Tempo           :
      
       
6.          ČT              11.10.      17:45             AC Sparta Praha     CU Bohemians       Strahov         :
      
       
7.          ÚT              16.10.      16:30            CU Bohemians          Viktorka Žižkov      Šeberov       :
      
       
8.         SO              27.10.      11:00              Dukla Praha            CU Bohemians       Juliska          :
      
       
9.        NE               4.11.       14:00              SK Slavia Praha      CU Bohemians     H. Měcholupy  :
      
       
10.      ÚT               6.11.       18:30               CU Bohemians           FC Tempo Praha  Šeberov        :
      
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  


  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  


  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  


  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  


  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  


  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  


  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  


  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  


  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  


  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  


  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  


  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  


  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  


  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  


  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  


  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  


  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  


  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  


  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  


  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  


  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  


  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  


  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  


  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  


  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  


  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  


  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  


  
  


ML. PŘÍPRAVKA 2009/2010   Soutěž č.  H3M (1HP)  
R.
  Krejčí - J. Všetečka
  Ročník: podzim 2017  
                 
Kolo Den Datum Hodina Domácí Hosté Hřiště Odjezd Výsledek
                 
1. SO 9.9. 10:30 Boh. Praha 1905 Sparta-dívky Hrdlořezy   :
            tráva    
                 
2. 15.9. 17:00 Čakovice Boh. Praha 1905 Čakovice   :
            tráva    
                 
3. SO 23.9. 10:30 Boh. Praha 1905 Ďáblice Hrdlořezy   :
            tráva    
                 
4. ČT 28.9. 8:45 Bohnice Boh. Praha 1905 Bohnice   :
            tráva    
                 
5. SO 7.10. 8:30 Boh.Praha 1905 D.Chabry Hrdlořezy   :
            tráva    
                 
6. NE 15.10. 11:00 Březiněves Boh. Praha 1905 Březiněves   :
            tráva    
                 
7. SO 21.10. 8:30 Boh. Praha 1905 Běchovice Hrdlořezy   :
            tráva    
                 
8. SO 28.10. 9:30 Spoje Boh. Praha 1905 Spoje   :
            tráva    
                 
9. SO 4.11. 10:30 Boh.Praha 1905 Vinoř Šeberov   :
            UMT    
                 
                :
                 
                 
                :
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 

        
        :